Coauteurs du LaCIM

Ibrahim Assem

Alvares, Edson Ribeiro Beligiannis, Apostolos Blais, Martin
Brown, Peter Brüstle, Thomas Bustamante, Juan Carlos
Castonguay, Diane Charbonneau-Jodoin, Gabrielle Chehata, C. G.
de la Peña, José Antonio Dupont, Grégoire El-Gendy, Moustafa A.
Happel, Dieter Igusa, Kiyoshi Iwanaga, Yasuo
Lanzilotta, Marcelo Américo Le Meur, Patrick Liu, Shi Ping
Marmaridis, Nikolaos Nehring, Jerzy Novoa, Cristián
Plamondon, Pierre-Guy Platzeck, María Inés Redondo, María Julia
Roldán, Oscar Samson, Audrey Saorín Castaño, M.
Schiffler, Ralf Shramchenko, Vasilisa Simson, Daniel
Smith, David2 Souto Salorio, María José Todorov, Gordana
Trepode, Sonia Elisabet Vargas, Rosana R. S. Verdecchia, Melina
Zhang, Ying Bo Zuazua Vega, Rita E.

Robert Bédard

Schiffler, Ralf

Anne Bergeron

Béal, Marie-Pierre Belcaid, Mahdi Blanchette, Mathieu
Chauve, Cedric Corteel, Sylvie de Montgolfier, Fabien
Medvedev, Paul Mixtacki, Julia Ouangraoua, Aïda
Raffinot, Mathieu Sagot, Marie-France Stoye, Jens
Swenson, Krister M. Tannier, Éric

François Bergeron

Aval, Jean-Christophe Bergeron, Nantel Berstel, Jean
Borie, Nicolas Bousquet-Mélou, Mireille Brlek, Srečko
Dulucq, Serge Favreau, Luc Flajolet, Philippe
Gascon, Francis Haiman, Mark D. Hamel, Sylvie
Krob, Daniel Labelle, Gilbert Lamontagne, François René
Leroux, Pierre Plouffe, Simon Préville-Ratelle, Louis-François
Rosas, Mercedes H. Salvy, Bruno Sattler, Ulrike
Tesler, Glenn Thiéry, Nicolas M. Yeh, Yeong-Nan

Srecko Brlek

Barcucci, Elena Bélanger, Luc Bergeron, François
Berstel, Jean Berthé, Valérie Blondin-Massé, Alexandre
Castéran, Pierre Choquette, Philippe Duchi, Enrica
Fédou, Jean-Marc Frosini, Andrea Garon, Ariane
Habsieger, Laurent Hamadou, Sardaouna Hamel, Sylvie
Jockusch, William Koskas, Michel Labbé, Jean-Philippe
Labelle, Gilbert Lacasse, Annie Lachaud, Jacques-Olivier
Mallette, Richard Melançon, Guy Mendès France, Michel
Nivat, Maurice Paquin, Geneviève Penaud, Jean-Guy
Pinzani, Renzo Plouffe, Simon Provençal, Xavier
Reutenauer, Christophe Rinaldi, Simone Robson, John Michael
Rubey, Martin Sagan, Bruce Eli Vuillon, Laurent

Thomas Brüstle

Assem, Ibrahim Barot, Michael Beineke, Andre
Charbonneau-Jodoin, Gabrielle de la Peña, José Antonio Han, Yang1
Koenig, Steffen Mazorchuk, Volodymyr Plamondon, Pierre-Guy
Röhrle, Gerhard E. Samson, Audrey Schiffler, Ralf
Skowroński, Andrzej Todorov, Gordana Zhang, Jie18
Zwara, Grzegorz

Cédric Chauve

Allali, Julien Bérard, Sèverine Bergeron, Anne
Blin, Guillaume Bousquet, Michel Bouvel, Mathilde
de Montgolfier, Fabien Doyon, Jean-Philippe Duchon, Philippe
El-Mabrouk, Nadia Ferraro, Pascal Fertin, Guillaume
Gavranovic, Haris Gingras, Yannick Goupil, Alain
Guignon, Valentin Hamel, Sylvie Haus, Utz-Uwe
Labelle, Gilbert Leroux, Pierre Malekesmaeili, Mehrnoush
Mishna, Marni Ouangraoua, Aïda Patterson, Murray2
Raffinot, Mathieu Rechnitzer, Andrew Rossin, Dominique
Swenson, Krister M. Tannier, Éric Wittler, Roland
Zhu, Binhai

Hazel Everett

Asano, Tetsuo Bose, Prosenjit Brönnimann, Hervé
Cheng, Siu-Wing Cheong, Otfried Corneil, Derek Gordon
de Berg, Mark T. de Figueiredo, Celina Miraglia Herrera Demouth, Julien
Dujmović, Vida Fekete, Sándor P. Glisse, Marc
Gudmundsson, Joachim Guibas, Leonidas J. Gupta, Arvind
Hoàng, Chính T. Hornus, Samuel Houle, Michael E.
Katoh, Naoki Kilakos, Kyriakos Kim, Hyo-Sil
Lazard, Daniel Lazard, Sylvain Lee, Mira
Linhares Sales, Cláudia Liotta, Giuseppe Lubiw, Anna
Meijer, Henk Na, Hyeon-Suk Noy, Marc
Petitjean, Sylvain Porto, Oscar Reed, Bruce A.
Robert, Jean-Marc Romanik, Kathleen Rote, Günter
Schott, René Seidel, Raimund Shermer, Thomas Caton
Stojmenović, Ivan Valtr, Pavel van Kreveld, Marc J.
Wagener, Hubert Whitesides, Sue H. Wismath, Stephen K.
Zelle, Christian Zhang, Linqiao

Alain Goupil

Barcelo, Hélène Bédard, François Chauve, Cedric
Corteel, Sylvie Fortier, Jérôme Garsia, Adriano M.
Nouboud, Fathallah Pellerin, Marie-Eve Poulalhon, Dominique
Tremblay, Jérôme

Sylvie Hamel

Aluru, Srinivas Bergeron, Anne Bergeron, François
Brlek, Srečko Chauve, Cedric Crochemore, Maxime
Guignon, Valentin Nivat, Maurice Ouangraoua, Aïda
Rizzi, Romeo Sikora, Florian Vialette, Stéphane

Christophe Hohlweg

Baumann, Pierre Bergeron, Nantel Bergeron-Brlek, Anouk
Bonnafé, Cédric Lange, Carsten E. M. C. Lortie, Jonathan
Reutenauer, Christophe Rosas, Mercedes H. Schocker, Manfred
Zabrocki, Michael

Gilbert Labelle

Adès, Michel Auger, Pierre Bergeron, François
Bouchard, Pierre Bousquet, Michel Brlek, Srečko
Chiricota, Yves Constantineau, Ivan Décoste, Hélène
Ducharme, Martin Flajolet, Philippe Fowler, Tom
Gessel, Ira M. Govil, Narendra K. Hetyei, Gábor2
Joyal, André Labelle, Jacques Lacasse, Annie
Lamathe, Cédric Latour, Alain Leroux, Pierre
Pergola, Elisa Pineau, Kathleen Pinzani, Renzo
Rahman, Qazi Ibadur Salvy, Bruno Walsh, Timothy R. S.

Jacques Labelle

Constantineau, Ivan Foata, Dominique C. Kotzig, Anton
Pineau, Kathleen Yeh, Yeong-Nan

Pierre Leroux

Auger, Pierre Bergeron, François Block, Richard E.
Bousquet, Michel Chauve, Cedric Content, Mireille
de Médicis, Anne Ducharme, Martin Ferrari, Luca1
Fowler, Tom Gagarin, Andrei Gessel, Ira M.
Hetyei, Gábor2 Kaouche, Amel Labelle, Gilbert
Lamnabhi-Lagarrigue, Françoise Lemay, François Miloudi, Brahim
Pinzani, Renzo Rassart, Étienne Ribenboim, Paulo
Sarraillé, John Joseph Strehl, Volker iennot, Xavier Gérard

Shiping Liu

Assem, Ibrahim Bautista, Raymundo Buchweitz, Ragnar-Olaf
Happel, Dieter Huard, François Igusa, Kiyoshi
Paquette, Charles Schulz, Rainer2

Vladimir Makarenkov

Badescu, Dunarel Blanchette, Mathieu Boc, Alix
Diallo, Alpha Boubacar Guénoche, Alain Leclerc, Bruno

Odile Marcotte

Bienstock, Daniel Bixby, Robert E. Carreau, Michel
Fiorini, Samuel Hansen, Pierre Hertz, Alain
Kilakos, Kyriakos Kilani, Rim Mdimagh, Asma
Sansò, Brunilde Schindl, David Seymour, Paul D.
Suri, Subhash Trotter, Leslie E., Jr. Vovor, Tsevi

Marni Mishna

Alspach, Brian Bousquet-Mélou, Mireille Bouvel, Mathilde
Burrill, Sophie Chauve, Cedric Chyzak, Frédéric
Post, Jacob Rechnitzer, Andrew Rossin, Dominique
Zabrocki, Michael

Christophe Reutenauer

Assem, Ibrahim Béal, Marie-Pierre Bergeron, François
Berstel, Jean Berthé, Valérie Björner, Anders
Brlek, Srečko Bruyère, Véronique Bugeaud, Yann
Cohn, Paul Moritz De Felice, Clelia de Luca, Aldo
Duchamp, Gérard H. E. Fliess, Michel Fortin, Marc
Gessel, Ira M. Hamel, Sylvie Hansel, Georges
Jacob, Gérard Jöllenbeck, Armin Kassel, Christian
Lauve, Aaron Lavallée, Sylvain Malvenuto, Claudia
McNamara, Peter R. W. Melançon, Guy Nivat, Maurice
Paquin, Geneviève Patras, Frédéric Penaud, Jean-Guy
Pin, Jean-Éric Poirier, Stéphane Ram, Arun
Retakh, Vladimir S. Rindone, Giuseppina Robado, Marco
Saliola, Franco V. Schocker, Manfred Schützenberger, Marcel-Paul
Smith, David2 Straubing, Howard Thibon, Jean-Yves
Zabrocki, Michael

Franco Saliola

Aguiar, Marcelo André, Carlos A. M. Benedetti, Carolina
Bergeron, Nantel Berstel, Jean Bhargava, Sandeep
Diaconis, Persi W. Glen, Amy Hendrickson, Anders O. F.
Isaacs, I. Martin Jedwab, Andrea Johnson, Kenneth Walter
Lauve, Aaron Le, Tung Lewis, Stephen David
Magaard, Kay Marberg, Eric Novelli, Jean-Christophe
Reutenauer, Christophe Serrano, Luis G. Tevlin, Lenny
Thiem, Nathaniel Thomas, Hugh Venkateswaran, Vidya
Whiteley, Walter Yan, Ning Zabrocki, Michael

Timothy Walsh

Auger, Pierre Dewdney, A. K. Gagarin, Andrei
Koganov, Leonid M. Labelle, Gilbert Lehman, Alfred
Liskovets, Valery A. Mednykh, Aleksandr D. Ramanath, M. V. S.
Vajnovszki, Vincent Walsh, Thomas Wehlau, David L.